My Address On The Beach And Sun

Main amenities

  • 68 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 5 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    Featuring modern amenities such as Wi-Fi, the spacious 68 m² My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona apartment offers a convenient location near a museum. The 3-bedroom apartment is located in the Vila Olimpica district, about a 5-minute drive from Llacuna tube station.

    A 30-minute walk will take you to the city centre.

    At My Address On The Beach And Sun apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Additionally, you'll find bath sheets.

    The apartment offers self-catering amenities, such as a fully-equipped kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience. The nearest bus station Llacuna - Llull is only 0.6 km away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU000008072000514551000000000000000000HUTB0044487,HUTB-004448

    Room Options at My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona

    At My Address On The Beach And Sun apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Additionally, you'll find bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Interior photo My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Room photo My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Room photo My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Room photo My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Beds photo My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Room photo My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Kitchen photo My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Bathroom photo My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Room photo My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona Interior photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 68 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious My Address On The Beach And Sun apartment?
      The size of this spacious My Address On The Beach And Sun apartment is 68 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    My Address On The Beach And Sun Barcelona